DELL 407-BBOT network transceiver module SFP 1310 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view
Model: 407-BBOT

DELL 407-BBOT network transceiver module SFP 1310 nm

Manufacturer:
Dell
DELL 407-BBOT, SFP, SFP, 2000 m, 1310 nm, 100BASE-FX
Please log in to see your price
Related products

Description

DELL 407-BBOT. Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: SFP, Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m

Product Properties

  • Model
  • 407-BBOT
  • Performance
  • Cabling technology
  • 100BASE-FX
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP
  • Interface type
  • SFP
  • Maximum transfer distance
  • 2000 m
  • Wavelength
  • 1310 nm
Similar products
Recently Viewed