DELL 407-10934 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view
Model: 407-10934

DELL 407-10934 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

Manufacturer:
Dell
DELL 407-10934, Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LX, 10000 m, 1310 nm
Please log in to see your price
Related products

Description

DELL 407-10934. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Properties

  • Model
  • 407-10934
  • Features
  • Product colour
  • Silver
  • Packaging data
  • Number of products included
  • 1 pc(s)
  • Performance
  • Cabling technology
  • 1000BASE-LX
  • Interface type
  • SFP
  • Maximum data transfer rate
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • Maximum transfer distance
  • 10000 m
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • LX
  • SFP transceiver type
  • Fiber optic
  • Wavelength
  • 1310 nm
Similar products
Recently Viewed