DELL 407-BBOO network transceiver module SFP 1310 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view
Model: 407-BBOO

DELL 407-BBOO network transceiver module SFP 1310 nm

Manufacturer:
Dell
DELL 407-BBOO, SFP, 10000 m, 1310 nm, 1000BASE-LX
Please log in to see your price
Related products

Description

DELL 407-BBOO. Interface type: SFP, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm

Product Properties

  • Model
  • 407-BBOO
  • Performance
  • Cabling technology
  • 1000BASE-LX
  • Interface type
  • SFP
  • Maximum transfer distance
  • 10000 m
  • Wavelength
  • 1310 nm
Similar products
Recently Viewed