DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view
Model: 407-BBOU

DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

Manufacturer:
Dell
DELL 407-BBOU, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, SR, 300 m, 850 nm
Please log in to see your price
Related products

Description

DELL 407-BBOU. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: SFP+

Product Properties

  • Model
  • 407-BBOU
  • Features
  • Hot-Plug support
  • Y
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP+
  • Interface type
  • SFP+
  • Maximum data transfer rate
  • 10000 Mbit/s
  • Maximum transfer distance
  • 300 m
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • SR
  • Wavelength
  • 850 nm
Similar products
Recently Viewed