DELL 407-BBOP network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view
Model: 407-BBOP

DELL 407-BBOP network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

Manufacturer:
Dell
DELL 407-BBOP, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, LR, 10000 m, 1310 nm
Please log in to see your price
Related products

Description

DELL 407-BBOP. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: SFP+. Product colour: Silver, Compatible products: NETWORKING N4000 N4032 NETWORKING N4000 N4032F NETWORKING N4000 N4064 NETWORKING N4000 N4064F .... Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Properties

  • Model
  • 407-BBOP
  • Features
  • Compatible products
  • NETWORKING N4000 N4032 NETWORKING N4000 N4032F NETWORKING N4000 N4064 NETWORKING N4000 N4064F NETWORKING N-SERIES N2024 NETWORKING N-SERIES N2024P NETWORKING N-SERIES N2048 NETWORKING N-SERIES N2048P NETWORKING N-SERIES N3024 NETWORKING N-SERIES N3024F NETWORKING N-SERIES N3024P NETWORKING N-SERIES N3048 NETWORKING N-SERIES N3048P PowerConnect 5524 PowerConnect 5524P PowerConnect 5548 PowerConnect 5548p PowerConnect 6224 PowerConnect 6224F PowerConnect 6224P PowerConnect 6248 PowerConnect 6248P PowerConnect 7024 PowerConnect 7024F PowerConnect 7024P PowerConnect 7048 PowerConnect 7048P PowerConnect 7048R PowerConnect 8100
  • Product colour
  • Silver
  • Packaging data
  • Number of products included
  • 1 pc(s)
  • Performance
  • Cabling technology
  • 10GBase-LR
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP+
  • Interface type
  • SFP+
  • Maximum data transfer rate
  • 10000 Mbit/s
  • Maximum transfer distance
  • 10000 m
  • Networking standards
  • IEEE 802.3
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • LR
  • Wavelength
  • 1310 nm
Similar products
Recently Viewed